Heat Holders Women's Extra Long 2.3 TOG Winter Knee High Thermal Ski Socks in Grey | Size: 4-8 Heat Holders Grey 4-8

Heat Holders - Ladies Womens 2.3 tog Knee Length Thick Striped Thermal Ski Socks

Heat Holders Women's Extra Long 2.3 TOG Winter Knee High Thermal Ski Socks in Grey | Size: 4-8 Heat Holders Grey 4-8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.76

Heat Holders Extra Long 2.3 Tog Winter Knee High Thermal Ski Socks In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.76

Ladies Extra Long 2.3 TOG Winter Knee High Thermal Ski Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £1.99

Heat Holders - Womens Thermal Ski Socks Knee High Thick Boot Socks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £1.99

Heat Holders - Ladies Extra Long Knee High Warm Striped Thermal Ski Socks 4-8 uk

£14.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders Womens Ladies 2.3 TOG Extra Long Knee High Skiing Thermal Ski Socks - Dark Grey Cotton - Size UK 4-6.5

3-5 days
£15.29
Delivery from £2.99

Heat Holders Womens Knee High Thermal Ski Socks - - Size: M

3-5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.50

Heat Holders Women's Extra Long 2.3 TOG Winter Knee High Thermal Ski Socks in Grey | Size: 4-8 Heat Holders Grey 4-8

Cheapest offer

Ladies Heat Holders Ski Socks Feet need to be warm on the coldest of days, so pull on a pair of Heat Holders Ski Socks, the ultimate thermal sock. The extra long, thickly padded sock is ideal for skiers and all winter activities, cushioning the lower leg and foot while keeping them blissfully warm. Thick, chunky with a massive tog rating of 2.34, they are over 7X warmer than the basic cotton sock (0.33 tog)! This is as they have been made from a specially developed thermal yarn, which works to provide high performance insulation against the cold along with superior moisture breathing abilities. As well as this, the Heat Holders Loops produces a unique pile of cushioning which holds in even more warm air, and keep your feet fully comfortable and supported throughout the long day. These extreme socks have a expert brushing process, causing the inside to be not only sensationally soft, but also helps to maximise the amount of warm air held inside close to the skin making your feet warmer,
£13.76
3-5 working days
debenhams.com