Heat Holders Lite - Ladies Thin Extra Long Knee High 1.6 TOG Patterned Winter Warm Thermal Socks (4-8 UK, Black Stripe)

Used Offers from

Heat Holders Lite - Ladies Thin Extra Long Knee High 1.6 TOG Patterned Winter Warm Thermal Socks (4-8 UK, Black Stripe)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders Lite - Womens Knee High Thermal Socks Fluffy Warm Socks

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders Lite - Womens Knee High Thermal Socks Fluffy Inner Socks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £1.99

Heat Holders Womens LITE - Ladies Thin Extra Long Thermal Socks - Black Nylon - Size UK 4-6.5

3-5 days
£13.49
Delivery from £2.99

Heat Holders - Ladies Thin Extra Long Knee High 1.6 TOG Patterned Thermal Socks

£13.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders Womens Lightweight Knee High Thermal Socks - - Size: M

3-5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.50

Heat Holders Lite - Ladies Thin Extra Long Knee High 1.6 TOG Patterned Winter Warm Thermal Socks (4-8 UK, Black Stripe)

Cheapest offer

HEAT HOLDERS YARN - Our specially developed thermal yarn provides high performance insulation against cold with superior moisture breathing abilities. THERMAL LINING - This thermal lining features a super soft and warm touch, providing you with more heat and warmth. HEAT HOLDERS LOOPS - Innovative knitting technology produces our unique, extra long looped cushion pile to hold in more warm air, increasing the TOG rating. HEAT HOLDERS BRUSHING - Our expert brushing process maximises the amount of warm air held inside each sock for total warmth and all day comfort. 1.6 TOG RATING - The higher the tog rating, the warmer the socks!
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk