Heat Holders Men's 2 Pack Original Thermal Brushing Socks in Mid Navy | Size: 6-11 Heat Holders Mid Navy 6-11

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.11

Mens 2 Pack Original Thermal Brushing Socks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Delivery from £1.99

HEAT HOLDERS 2 Pack Mens Thermal Socks Winter Warm Original Socks | Thick Fleece Insulated Socks (6-11, Navy)

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders - Mens 2.3 Tog Thermal Socks 2 Pack Fluffy Inner Socks

£17.99
Delivery from £1.99

Heat Holders Original - 2 Pair Mens Thermal Socks Thick Fleece Lined Warm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

2 Pack Mens Short Sleeve Thermal Top for Winter
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
debenhams.com
HEAT HOLDERS Mens 1 Pair SockShop Thermal Long Johns - Charcoal L
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack Mens Short Sleeve Thermal Top for Winter
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
debenhams.com
Mens Cotton Thermal Underwear Bottoms Long Johns
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heat Holders Men's 2 Pack Original Thermal Brushing Socks in Mid Navy | Size: 6-11 Heat Holders Mid Navy 6-11

Cheapest offer

Heat Holders Mens 2 Pack Original Thermal Socks Keep feet warm on the coldest of days and pull on this pair of Heat Holders Original Thermal Sock. The ultimate thermal sock! Heat Holders won't only keep your feet toasty but will ensure your entire leg is extremely warm too! Heat Holders socks give you intense comfort and warmth. Our Specially developed thermal yarn provides high performance insulation against cold with superior moisture breathing abilities. Innovative knitting technology produces our unique, extra long looped cushion pile to hold in more warm air, increasing the TOG rating. Our expert Heat Holders brushing process maximises the amount of warm air held inside each sock for total warmth and all day comfort. With a 2.34 tog rating, your feet and legs will be 7X warmer than a regular cotton sock even in extremely chilly winter climates. These socks are not only super soft and warm but they're very useful if you find yourself outside for a substantial amount of time. These
£12.11
3-5 working days
debenhams.com