HEAT HOLDERS - Mens 2.3 TOG Warm Thick Anti Slip Low Cut Ankle Thermal Slipper Socks | Trainer Socks with Grips for Winter (6-11, Blue Stripe)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Heat Holders - Mens Fleece Lined Quarter Slipper Socks Non Slip Socks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders Mens Low Cut Thermal Slipper Socks - - Size: L

3-5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

2 Pack Mens Short Sleeve Thermal Top for Winter
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
debenhams.com
HEAT HOLDERS Mens 1 Pair SockShop Thermal Long Johns - Charcoal L
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack Mens Short Sleeve Thermal Top for Winter
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
debenhams.com
Mens Cotton Thermal Underwear Bottoms Long Johns
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT HOLDERS - Mens 2.3 TOG Warm Thick Anti Slip Low Cut Ankle Thermal Slipper Socks | Trainer Socks with Grips for Winter (6-11, Blue Stripe)

Cheapest offer

All the original Heat Holders warmth with a shorter ankle length and anti slip grip. Ideal for lounging around the house in, gripper allows for extra safety on wooden floors and potentially slippy surfaces. Heat Holders are made from a specially developed heavy bulk yarn which has extreme thermal qualities. The long pile cushioning, these thermal socks will help keep feet fully comfortable and supported. The inside of each sock has been intensively brushed that not only feels sensationally soft but also traps warm air close to the skin keeping your feet warmer for longer.
£9.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk