HEAT HOLDERS - Mens Extra Long Thick Heavy Winter Warm 2.7 TOG Knee High Thermal Wool Rich Socks (6-11 UK, Black)

Used Offers from

HEAT HOLDERS - Mens Extra Long Thick Heavy Winter Warm 2.7 TOG Knee High Thermal Wool Rich Socks (6-11 UK, Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Mens Extra Long Knee High Thermal Socks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders - Mens Knee High Thermal Socks Warm Fluffy Inner Socks

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £1.99

Heat Holders Mens Extra Long Knee High Thermal Socks - 6-11 - Black

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Heat Holders - Mens Extra Long Thick Thermal Knee High Socks 6-11 UK - Black Nylon - Size UK 6-11

3-5 days
£12.59
Delivery from £2.99

Heat Holders Mens Extra Long Thermal Socks - - Size: L

3-5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

2 Pack Mens Short Sleeve Thermal Top for Winter
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
HEAT HOLDERS Mens 1 Pair SockShop Thermal Long Johns - Charcoal L
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack Mens Short Sleeve Thermal Top for Winter
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
HEAT HOLDERS - Mens Extra Long Thick Heavy Winter Warm 2.7 TOG Knee High Thermal Wool Rich Socks (6-11 UK, Black)

Cheapest offer

HEAT HOLDERS YARN - Our Specially developed thermal yarn provides high performance insulation against cold with superior moisture breathing abilities. HEAT HOLDERS LOOPS - Innovative knitting technology produces our unique, extra long looped cushion pile to hold in more warm air, increasing the TOG rating. HEAT HOLDERS BRUSHING - Our expert brushing process maximises the amount of warm air held inside each sock for total warmth and all day comfort. 2.3 TOG RATING - The higher the tog rating, the warmer the socks. EXTRA LONG LENGTH - These extra long length Heat Holders Thermal Socks means the whole leg below the knee can be kept toasty and warm, even on the coldest of days.
£11.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk