Heat Holders - Mens Wool Knee High Thermal Socks Fluffy Inner Warm Socks

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Delivery from £1.99

Mens Extra Long 2.7 TOG Knee High Wool Rich Thermal Socks

Cheapest Price
£13.29
Delivery from £1.99

HEAT HOLDERS - Mens Extra Long Thick Heavy Winter Warm 2.7 TOG Knee High Thermal Wool Rich Socks (6-11 uk, Charcoal (XL.Wool))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders Mens Extra Long Heavy 2.7 TOG Knee High Thermal Wool Rich Socks - Charcoal - Size UK 6-11

3-5 days
£16.19
Delivery from £2.99
Heat Holders - Mens Wool Knee High Thermal Socks Fluffy Inner Warm Socks

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid Colour / Department: Men / Type: Socks / Occasion: Casual / Garment Care: See label / Size: 6-11 / Theme: Simple / Style: Thermal SocksOutdoor / Material: Wool / Season: All Seasons / Sock Length: Knee High / Colour: Charcoal
£13.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.