Heat Holders 1 Pair Mens Outdoors - Gardening Socks Long Leg Green Green

HEAT HOLDERS SOCKSHOP Mens Outdoor 2.3 TOG Plain Long Leg Gardening Socks Pack of 1 Forest Green 6-11

Heat Holders 1 Pair Mens Outdoors - Gardening Socks Long Leg Green Green

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

HEAT HOLDERS SOCKSHOP Mens Outdoor 2.3 TOG Plain Long Leg Gardening Socks Pack of 1 Forest Green 6-11

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Gardening Socks Mens Long Thermal Outdoor SOCKSHOP Heat Holders 2.3 TOG - 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heat Holders - Mens Thick 2.9 TOG Heavy Winter Warm Merino Wool Thermal Socks
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT HOLDERS SOCKSHOP Ladies 1.6 TOG Lite Hobby Patterned Warm Cosy Soft Thermal Socks Pack of 1 Green Fingers Navy 4-8
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT HOLDERS SOCKSHOP Ladies 0.45 TOG Long Sleeve Vest Pack of 1 Black M
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heat Holders 1 Pair Mens Outdoors - Gardening Socks Long Leg Green Green

Cheapest offer

Our advanced Japanese designed thermal yarn provides performance insulation with superior moisture breathing abilities and softness. Our innovative knitting technology produces our UK PATENTED long looped cushion pile to hold more warm air, increasing the TOG rating.Our expert brushing process maximises the amount of warm air held inside each sock for unbeatable warmth and all-day comfort.Brand: Heat Holders
£12.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)