Heat Holders - Women's 2.3 tog Luxury Thick Fluffy Thermal Socks for Winter 4-8 UK (4-8 UK, Rosebud Purple)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Heat Holders - Ladies Extra Warm Thermal Socks Soft Fluffy Lining

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders Ladies Thermal Socks 4-8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £1.99

Heat Holders Ladies Luxury Thick Thermal Socks for Winter - Black

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Heat Holders Womens 2. 3 Tog Thermal Winter Socks - - Size: M

3-5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

HEAT HOLDERS SOCKSHOP Ladies 0.45 TOG Long Sleeve Vest Pack of 1 Black M
Free Delivery
2 Pack Ladies Short Sleeve Thermal Top for Winter
£26.23
Compare 8 prices
debenhams.com
HEAT HOLDERS SOCKSHOP Ladies 0.45 TOG Sleeveless Vest Pack of 1 White M
Free Delivery
Heat Holders - Womens Short Sleeve Thermal Top 2 Pack Base Layer
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
HEAT HOLDERS SOCKSHOP Ladies 0.45 TOG Long Sleeve Vest Pack of 1 White S
Free Delivery
Heat Holders - Women's 2.3 tog Luxury Thick Fluffy Thermal Socks for Winter 4-8 UK (4-8 UK, Rosebud Purple)

Cheapest offer

HEAT HOLDERS SOCKS - Keep feet warm, protected and supported in and out of the house in a pair of Heat Holders thermal socks. The twist socks have an extra warm feeling like Heat Holders original thermal socks, but with funky and colourful styles. EXPERT BRUSHING - Our expert brushing process maximizes the amount of warm air held inside each sock for total warmth and all day comfort. HEAT HOLDERS LOOPS - Innovative knitting Technology produces our unique, extra long looped cushion pile to hold in more warm air, increasing the TOG rating. TOG RATING - With a massive tog rating of 2.34 they are the warmest thermal sock for you - 7X warmer than the ordinary cotton sock (0.33 tog)! SPECIALLY DEVELOPED YARN - Heat Holders' Specially developed thermal yarn provides high performance insulation against cold with superior moisture breathing abilities.
£11.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk