Heat Holders Ladies Thick Reinforced Warm Merino Wool Thermal Socks - Purple

Heat Holders - Womens Thick 2.9 TOG Hiking Winter Warm Merino Wool Thermal Socks

Heat Holders Ladies Thick Reinforced Warm Merino Wool Thermal Socks - Purple

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

HEAT HOLDERS - Ladies Thick Reinforced 2.9 TOG Winter Warm Outdoor Merino Wool Thermal Socks (4-8 uk, Wine (Merino))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders - Womens Thick 2.9 TOG Hiking Winter Warm Merino Wool Thermal Socks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

Ladies Outdoor Winter Warm Thermal Merino Wool Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

Heat Holders - Ladies Insulated 2.9 TOG Winter Warm Merino Wool Thermal Socks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders - Womens Merino Wool Thermal Socks Fluffy Warm Socks

£16.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders Womens Ladies Thick Reinforced 2.9 TOG Winter Warm Merino Wool Thermal Socks - Wine Nylon - Size UK 4-6.5

3-5 days
£17.09
Delivery from £2.99

Heat Holders Womens Merino Wool Thermal Socks - - Size: M

3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

HEAT HOLDERS SOCKSHOP Ladies 0.45 TOG Long Sleeve Vest Pack of 1 Black M
Free Delivery
2 Pack Ladies Short Sleeve Thermal Top for Winter
£26.23
Compare 8 prices
debenhams.com
HEAT HOLDERS SOCKSHOP Ladies 0.45 TOG Sleeveless Vest Pack of 1 White M
Free Delivery
Heat Holders - Womens Short Sleeve Thermal Top 2 Pack Base Layer
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
HEAT HOLDERS SOCKSHOP Ladies 0.45 TOG Long Sleeve Vest Pack of 1 White S
Free Delivery
Heat Holders Ladies Thick Reinforced Warm Merino Wool Thermal Socks - Purple

Cheapest offer

Keep your feet wrapped up on the coldest of winter days with these 2.9 TOG rated Heat Holders thermal socks. These thermal socks have combined the natural heat retaining and wicking properties of merino wool, with the innovative knitting technology that makes Heat Holders so warm. The longer looped pile and soft brushed inner make sure to hold heat and cushion feet for all-day warmth and comfort. To provide extra cushioning and durability, a reinforced heel and toe have also been added to the sock. These thermal socks are great for outdoor activities, or if you are spending long periods of time facing the elements. So, if you are an avid outdoor goer then you will love the warmth, thickness and durability that these socks will have to offer These mens merino wool socks are available in multiple colours and are made from 54 Acrylic 36 Wool 5 Nylon 4 Polyester 1 Elastane. They are machine washable (on a gentle cycle) are available in a one pair pack.
£12.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk