heat it - Smartphone-Powered Insect Bite Healer - Chemical-Free Relief from Itching & Pain just with Concentrated Heat - for iPhone 6s to 14 (Lightning)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.69
Free Delivery

heat it - Smartphone-Powered Insect Bite Healer - Chemical-Free Relief from Itching & Pain just with Concentrated Heat - for iPhone 6s to 14 (Lightning)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.69
Free Delivery

Heat It Insect Bite Healer for lightning healer iPhone 12 13 14 Classic inc VAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.50

Heat It Classic Lightning Mosquito Repellent Blue

9-11 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Heat It Classic Lightning Insect Bite Healer - Blue, Blue

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95
heat it - Smartphone-Powered Insect Bite Healer - Chemical-Free Relief from Itching & Pain just with Concentrated Heat - for iPhone 6s to 14 (Lightning)

Cheapest offer

✅ JUST HEAT IT - The insect bite solution you've been itching for! Treat itch and pain of bites and stings caused by mosquitoes, bees, wasps, bugs and horseflies with your smartphone. ✅ CHEMICAL-FREE - The natural treatment works just with concentrated heat (51 °C) and is medically proven. You can treat bug bites reliably and effectively within moments. ✅ FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY - You can individually adjust the treatment to your skin sensitivity. Our free app offers 12 modes, including sensitive skin and kids (from 3 years, self-use 12+). ✅ ALWAYS WITH YOU - Your ideal companion for everyday use, travel and sports. Thanks to its compact design, you always have it on your keychain. Enjoy the itch relief wherever you go. ✅ MADE IN GERMANY - Our medical device doesn't need batteries. That's how you profit from an innovative product without follow-up costs. One application requires at most 0.1% of your smartphone battery.
£23.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

It's Gonna Get Spicy Hilarious Heat Puns Excitement - Case for iPhone 11 Pro Max
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arizona But It is a Dry Heat Saguaro Cactus Southwest Humor Case for iPhone 12/12 Pro
£13.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
It's Gonna Get Spicy Hilarious Heat Puns Excitement |- Case for iPhone 17 Pro Max
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
It's Not The Heat It's The Stupidity Funny Hot Summer Case for iPhone 11 Pro
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49