Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment 72pc Mixed Colours Adhesive Lined 200mm

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£16.54
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey HSTAL72MC Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment 72Pc Mixed Colours Adhesive Lined 200Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.30
Free Delivery

Sealey 72 Piece Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment Mixed Colours

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 72 Piece Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment 72Pc Mixed Colours Adhesive Lined 200mm Hstal72Mc

1-3 working days
£22.66
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Heat Shrink Tubing Asstmt 72Pc Mixed Colours Adh Lined 200Mm

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Steinel Shrink Tubing Set Refector Nozzle 100X Heat Shrink Tubes
£16.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional 1609201813 Heat shrink plastic tubing 4.8-9.5 mm GHG 660
£11.40
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Steinel Shrink Tubings 4.8 - 9.5 mm Sleeving Tubing Length 3.5 Cm 32 Pcs
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment 72pc Mixed Colours Adhesive Lined 200mm

Cheapest offer

RoHS compliant adhesive lined dual wall heat shrink tubing. Various sizes from Ø2.4mm to Ø12.7mm. Shrink ratio 3:1 when heated to 90C.
£16.54
1-2 days
onbuy.com