Heated gloves with finger caps Lenz 9.0 Taille 11

Used Offers from

Heated gloves with finger caps Lenz 9.0 Taille 11

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£124.71
Delivery from £16.99

Heated gloves with finger caps Lenz 9.0 Marron Taille 11

2-6 working days
£125.70
Delivery from £16.99

Lenz - Heated Gloves - Heat Glove 9.0 Finger Cap Men Marron / Noir for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL - Orange Orange XL

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Lenz 9.0 Finger Cap Gloves Brown XL Men

3 working day(s)
£143.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

RST Paragon 6 WP Heated Motorcycle Gloves, black, size 2XL for Men
£148.09
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Lenz 9.0 Finger Cap Gloves Brown S Men
£129.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Macna Azra RTX heatable Motorcycle Gloves Kit, black, size 2XL for Men
£172.25
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Heated gloves with finger caps Lenz 9.0 Taille 11

Cheapest offer

The Heat Glove 9.0 Finger Cap Men is a heated glove for men that impresses not only with its high functionality but also with its durable materials. Thanks to 100% wool Lavalan insulation and a 100% recycled polyester lining, this glove offers optimal warmth and comfort.The heating element in the finger cap heats each finger, including the thumb, from the top and bottom, ensuring an even distribution of heat for up to 12 hours. The flexible four-way stretch fabric with Hippora® allows for freedom of movement and protection with a water column of over 10,000 mm. An elastic safety loop provides additional support.The glove is made from robust materials, including 53% goat leather, recycled polyester, polyester, and elastane, making it particularly durable. The Heat Glove 9.0 can work with all "Body Heat System" batteries and is the perfect companion for cold days.Heated gloves for men100% wool Lavalan insulation100% recycled polyester liningUpper material partly made of ...
£124.71
4 days
directrunning.co.uk