Nissens Cabin Heater Core 73989 for eg. CITROËN JUMPER (2006) 2.2 HDI etc

Heater Matrix 73989 Nissens Exchanger Interior 6448.R0 77364073

Nissens Cabin Heater Core 73989 for eg. CITROËN JUMPER (2006) 2.2 HDI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

Heater Matrix 73989 Nissens Exchanger Interior 6448.R0 77364073

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.91
Free Delivery

Engine Heat Exchanger Interior Heating Fits CITROEN FIAT PEUGEOT Nissens 73989

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

NISSENS Interior Heater Matrix 73989 for CITROËN JUMPER (2006) 3.0 HDI etc

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.75
Free Delivery

NISSENS 73989 HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING Front

£50.50
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 73989 NISSENS for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.14
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.39
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 73989 NISSENS for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

£56.60
Delivery from £12.00

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 73989 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens Cabin Heater Core 73989 for eg. CITROËN JUMPER (2006) 2.2 HDI etc

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / ProductImageZoomGUID: lLwAAOSw5htgrgZi / MPN: 73989 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6047078047 / Core Depth: 26mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Placement on Vehicle: Cabin (Interior) / Core Dimensions: 230 x 165 x 26 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Core Width: 165mm / Notes: LHD & RHD / Part Type: Heater / Other Part Number: 0 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Aluminium / Manufacturer Part Number: 73989 / Material: ALM_Mechanical aluminium / Radiator Type: Mechanically Jointed Cooling Fins / Dimensions (mm): 230 x 165 x 26 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nissens 73989 Heater / Reference OE/OEM Number: 77364073,6448.R0,6448R0 / Brand: Nissens / Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: AVA: FT6410,DENSO: DRR09034,MAHLE: AH225000S,NRF: 54309 / EAN: 5707286360846 / Driver Position: Left-hand drive (LHD) or Right-hand drive (RHD) / Supplementary Info: Without Pipe / Core Length: 230mm / For right-hand drive (RHD): Yes / For left-hand drive (LHD): Yes / Country of Origin: China / Left/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles: For Left-Hand/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles
£46.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nissens 73989 Front Heater Matrix Fits Citroen Fiat Opel Peugeot Vauxhall Boxer
£53.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 54309 Heater matrix
£52.21
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heater Matrix DRR09034 Denso Exchanger Interior 77364073 6448R0 Quality New
£52.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery