Perry Heavy Brenton Padbolt 250mm (10") No.1A - Galvanised

Heavy Brenton Padbolt 250mm (10") No.1A - Galvanised

Used Offers from

Perry Heavy Brenton Padbolt 250mm (10") No.1A - Galvanised

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£11.06
Delivery from £25.00

Perry 250mm No.1A Heavy Brenton Padlock Bolts - Prepacked

1-3 working days
£11.16
Delivery from £6.00

PERRY 250mm Heavy Duty Brenton Padlock Bolt, Galvanised, Including Fixings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

PERRY 250mm Heavy Duty Brenton Padlock Bolt, Galvanised, Including Fixings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

12" Inch - 300mm Heavy Duty Lockable Brenton Padbolt
£22.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merriway BH01738 Type 2A Heavy Duty Brenton Bolt Padbolt, 150mm -Black Pad
£4.78
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
XFORT Black Ring Latch Set with T-Hinges, Brenton Bolt & Discus Padlock, Heavy-Duty Garden Fittings for Hanging Wooden Gates, Complete Set with Ring Latch, T Hinges & Padbolt Lock
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Perry Heavy Brenton Padbolt 250mm (10") No.1A - Galvanised

Cheapest offer

The Perry Heavy Brenton Padbolt delivers robust gate security engineered for heavy-duty outdoor applications. Featuring galvanised steel construction with a 250mm (10") design, this padbolt provides reliable protection for back gates, wheelie bins, garden equipment, and perimeter access points. The galvanised finish delivers exceptional resistance to rust and corrosion, maintaining structural integrity through prolonged exposure to demanding weather conditions. The substantial sizing ensures compatibility with larger gates and doors requiring reinforced locking mechanisms. Simple installation procedures allow for rapid fitting across residential and light commercial properties. The heavy-duty construction combines security performance with long-term durability, delivering dependable access control for outdoor environments. Features & Benefits: Galvanised steel construction for superior rust and corrosion resistance. Heavy-duty design providing reinforced security for back gates and per
£11.06
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk