Domax DMX - Height-adjustable post support 50 to 200 mm - Screw-on post support - Support base - Post anchor - Screw-on sleeve - Anchor - Threaded rod M20-250 mm - Anchor plate 130x130x3 mm

Heavy Duty Galvanised Adjustable Bolt Down Post Support 130 x 130 x 250mm

Domax DMX - Height-adjustable post support 50 to 200 mm - Screw-on post support - Support base - Post anchor - Screw-on sleeve - Anchor - Threaded rod M20-250 mm - Anchor plate 130x130x3 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.97
Free Delivery

Domax DMX - Height-adjustable post support 50 to 200 mm - Screw-on post support - Support base - Post anchor - Screw-on sleeve - Anchor - Threaded rod M20-250 mm - Anchor plate 130x130x3 mm

Unknown
£12.97
Delivery from £4.49

Heavy Duty Galvanised Internal Pergola Support Adjustable 250mm 10" Size: 130X130mm M20

1-3 working days
£15.97
Delivery from £6.00

Domax DMX - Height-adjustable post support 50 to 200 mm - Screw-on post support - Support base - Post anchor - Screw-on sleeve - Anchor - Threaded rod M20-250 mm - Anchor plate 130x130x3 mm

In stock
£16.09
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Galvanised Adjustable Post Support Bolt Down Height 25cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery

Domax DMX - Height-adjustable post support 50 to 200 mm - Screw-on post support - Support base - Post anchor - Screw-on sleeve - Anchor - Threaded rod M20-250 mm - Anchor plate 130x130x3 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.02
Free Delivery

Domax DMX - Height-adjustable post support 50 to 200 mm - Screw-on post support - Support base - Post anchor - Screw-on sleeve - Anchor - Threaded rod M20-250 mm - Anchor plate 130x130x3 mm

In stock
£21.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 2x Galvanised Heavy Duty Shelf 150x70 cm
£69.02
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2x Galvanised heavy-duty rack 120x60x30
£75.74
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0342 Type 140/10mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 5000
£5.89
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alberts 846671 Heavy-Duty Angle Bracket with Beading | galvanised, White Plastic-Coated | 90 x 90 x 65 mm | Set of 25
£46.81
1.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Domax DMX - Height-adjustable post support 50 to 200 mm - Screw-on post support - Support base - Post anchor - Screw-on sleeve - Anchor - Threaded rod M20-250 mm - Anchor plate 130x130x3 mm

Cheapest offer

Total Height: 250mm Plate thickness: 4mm Fixings recommended: M10 Galvanized, Manufacturer: Domax
£10.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk