Heavy Duty Swivel Head Pop Riveter Pot Rivet Hand Gun Blue Handle TE021

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.63
Free Delivery

AB Tools Heavy Duty Swivel Head Pop Riveter Pot Rivet Hand Gun

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.63
Delivery from £6.00
Heavy Duty Swivel Head Pop Riveter Pot Rivet Hand Gun Blue Handle TE021

Cheapest offer

Blue Rubber ergonomic handles Swivel head pop riveter Sizes: 2.4 - 4.8mm Total length 300mm Sequires only 82mm space plus the pop rivet, Weight: 1.6314207388 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£14.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SCW5200SPLEM 200mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate & Total Lock
£42.35
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Pneumatic swivel castor 3.00-4
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Fixed & swivel castor set 3.00-4
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery