T-Mech 120L Towable Garden Roller

Heavy Duty Towable Garden Roller - Lawn Rolling Tow Behind - Sand/Water Filled

Used Offers from £129.99

T-Mech 120L Towable Garden Roller

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

120L Towable Garden Roller Towed Lawn Rolling, Tow Behind

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech 120L Towable Garden Roller Towed Lawn Rolling, Tow Behind

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Towable Garden Roller - Lawn Rolling Tow Behind - Sand/Water Filled

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop T-Mech 120L Towable Garden Roller In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£129.99
T-Mech 120L Towable Garden Roller

Cheapest offer

See it in action!_x000D_The T-Mech towable garden roller is ideal for creating a smooth lawn, garden or land surface after cultivating or mowing._x000D_Measuring just over 1m wide and with a capacity of 120L, this heavy duty lawn roller can be filled with water or sand to gain weight and pressure, then towed behind most small four wheel vehicles including garden tractors and quad bikes._x000D_Towing Garden Roller Features_x000D__x000D_120 litre capacity – holds sand or water to increase the rolling performance_x000D_Made from heavy duty steel, powder coated for a long lasting finish_x000D_Folding handle for easy storage_x000D_Pin & eye hitch with bolt & R-key_x000D_Saves time and energy compared to a hand operated / manual garden roller_x000D_Great for flattening and smoothing out lawns, allotments and other uneven land surfaces_x000D__x000D_ .
£129.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Jobe 4p Towable Rope Blue
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SereneLife Heavy-Duty Inflatable Towable Tube for Boating, 1-2 Person Water Tube with Soft Foam Seats, Strong & Tear-Resistant Design, 4 Grab Handles- Perfect for Watersports, Lake & Ocean Fun
£199.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jobe 2p Towable Rope Blue
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99