Livingwalls CosmoLiving Non-Woven Wallpaper with Floral Design in White, Green, Bright Pink, Pink Blue - 10,05 x 0,53 m Floral Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 790625

Heavyweight Floral Wallpaper AS Creation 79062-5 Still Bloom Feature Wall Pink

Livingwalls CosmoLiving Non-Woven Wallpaper with Floral Design in White, Green, Bright Pink, Pink Blue - 10,05 x 0,53 m Floral Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 790625

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
4.32 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Heavyweight Floral Wallpaper AS Creation 79062-5 Still Bloom Feature Wall Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Still Bloom Wallpaper Textured Vinyl Botanical Cream Pink 79062-5 AS Creation

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

White Botanical Vinyl Wallpaper Cosmopolitan Paste The Wall AS Creation

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cosmopolitan White Botanical Vinyl Wallpaper Paste The Wall AS Creation

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

AS Creation Cosmopolitan White Botanical Wallpaper Vinyl Paste The Wall

£24.99
Free Delivery

As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper, Floral Wallpaper, Scandinavian, Vintage In Blue, Green, Pink, White - 10,05 X 0,53 M

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cosmo Living by Cosmopolitan Wallpaper Still Bloom 79062-5

3-5 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.95
Livingwalls CosmoLiving Non-Woven Wallpaper with Floral Design in White, Green, Bright Pink, Pink Blue - 10,05 x 0,53 m Floral Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 790625

Cheapest offer

COSMOliving: Confident, modern and versatile, the collection merges expressive motifs with an urban style. Wallpapers that don’t just decorate but shape the atmosphere and reflect interior trends IMMEDIATE BLOOM: Brightly coloured flowers and leaves create a vibrant, poetic look. The pattern is playful, nostalgic, yet modern and welcoming MATERIAL: Made from dimensionally stable non-woven material, this lightly textured wallpaper can be applied directly to the wall without soaking. It does not deform while drying and can be removed dry RAPPORT: The offset match of 64/32 cm allows precise placement of the panels with a continuous pattern. The wallpaper is light-resistant and washable, providing durable, vibrant and low-maintenance walls ACCESSORIES: Our range includes various modern wallpapers as well as reliable adhesive and practical tools for wallpapering or painting your walls, ensuring a durable and flawless result, Manufacturer: A.S. Création Tapeten GmbH
£22.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Erismann Gold Cream Glitter Baroque Floral Damask Heavyweight Feature Vinyl Wallpaper
£30.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Heavyweight Floral Wallpaper AS Creation 79061-1 Petal Poetry Feature Wall Pink
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vymura M95709 Florian Floral Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper, Natural
£28.20
5.42 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heavyweight Floral Wallpaper AS Creation 79062-2 Still Bloom Feature Wall Black
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heavyweight Floral Wallpaper AS Creation 79062-5 Still Bloom Feature Wall Pink
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery