Hebo Zone Pro Open Face Helmet Red M

Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet Monocolor RedM Red

Hebo Zone Pro Open Face Helmet Red M

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet Monocolor RedM Red

3-7 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet Monocolor RedM Red

3-7 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

HEBO HEBO - Helmet Zone Pro Monocolor Red M

Unknown
£158.36

Similar products

Hebo Zone Pro Monocolor Open Face Helmet Black M
£111.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEBO HEBO - Helmet Zone Pro Monocolor White XXL
£111.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet WhiteXL White
£123.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet WhiteL White
£123.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet Monocolor GreyXS Grey
£111.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hebo Zone Pro Open Face Helmet Red M

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of trial performance and safety with the HEBO Zone Pro Open Face Helmet. Meticulously engineered for the dedicated adult trial rider, this helmet represents the perfect fusion of lightweight construction, superior protection, and unparalleled comfort. Designed to meet the demands of the most technical terrain, the Zone Pro allows you to maintain absolute focus on your line, confident in the gear that protects you. Its advanced design and premium materials make it an essential piece of equipment for both competitive and recreational trial enthusiasts.The foundation of this exceptional helmet is its high-integrity fiberglass shell, providing a robust yet incredibly light first line of defense. This synthetic construction places the helmet in the featherlight 1001-1100 gr weight class, minimizing neck fatigue and enhancing agility during long riding sessions. Inside this protective shell, a state-of-the-art triple-density expanded polystyrene (EPS) liner works tirele
£129.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)