Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet Monocolor RedS Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet Monocolor RedS Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Hebo Zone Pro Open Face Helmet Red S

1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £5.49

HEBO HEBO - Helmet Zone Pro Monocolor Red S

Unknown
£158.36

Similar products

Hebo Zone Pro Monocolor Open Face Helmet Black M
£111.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEBO HEBO - Helmet Zone Pro Monocolor White XXL
£111.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet WhiteXL White
£123.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet WhiteL White
£123.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet Monocolor GreyXS Grey
£111.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hebo Zone Pro Trial Helmet Monocolor RedS Red

Cheapest offer

The Fiberglass helmet models have a net weight of 1050 grams. They are manufactured with a fiberglass shell and a triple density EPS interior. They come in three different shell and EPS sizes and are certified according to the European standard ECE 22-06. The helmet’s interior is fully removable and made with foam of varying densities, covered with hypoallergenic Coolmax® fabric for perfect comfort. They feature four air vents (two at the front and two on top) and 2 rear exhaust vents, along with a micrometric security closure. Additionally, they have side vents to enhance hearing and ventilation. The visor is removable without screws, making assembly and disassembly easy.
£111.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.