Hedgren Comby Compact 2 wheels Travel bag 68 cm black

Hedgren Comby Compact 2-wheel foldable travel bag RFID 68 cm black

Hedgren Comby Compact 2 wheels Travel bag 68 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£132.75
Free Delivery

Hedgren Compact Duffle with Wheels 75 CM RFID Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.51
Free Delivery

Hedgren Compact Duffle with Wheels 75 CM RFID Black

£176.67
Free Delivery
Hedgren Comby Compact 2 wheels Travel bag 68 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Polyester, 34.5 cm x 32 cm x 68 cm
£132.75
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Hedgren Comby Compact 2-wheel foldable travel bag RFID 68 cm blue
£132.80
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hedgren Compact Duffle with Wheels 75 CM RFID Grey - Green
£146.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEDGREN HCMBY05 Relax Vertical Crossover + RFID Black Ink
£48.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEDGREN HCMBY16 Sling Sling Bag + RFID Black Ink
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery