Hedgren Comby Grip M Exp 4 wheels Trolley M 65 cm Expandable blue

Hedgren Comby Grip M Exp 4 wheels Trolley M 65 cm with expansion pleat blue

Hedgren Comby Grip M Exp 4 wheels Trolley M 65 cm Expandable blue

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£112.86
Free Delivery

Hedgren Grip Spinner 65 Expandable M Peacoat Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.61
Free Delivery
Hedgren Comby Grip M Exp 4 wheels Trolley M 65 cm Expandable blue

Cheapest offer

blue, 100% Polycarbonate, 42.5 cm x 28 cm x 65 cm
£112.86
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Hedgren Comby Grip 4 wheels Cabin trolley XS 55 cm white
£75.06
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Hedgren Comby Grip XS 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm olive
£98.67
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hedgren Comby Grip 4 wheels Cabin trolley XS 55 cm black
£98.67
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery