Hedgren Raku 4 wheels Cabin suitcase S 55 cm blue

Hedgren Raku 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm blue

Hedgren Raku 4 wheels Cabin suitcase S 55 cm blue

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£124.36
Free Delivery

Hedgren Trolley Raku Yuno 22" / 55 cm Spinner Vulcan Blue Dark Blue

In stock
£138.19
Free Delivery
Hedgren Raku 4 wheels Cabin suitcase S 55 cm blue

Cheapest offer

blue, 100% Polycarbonate, 35 cm x 25 cm x 55 cm
£124.36
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Hedgren Raku 4 wheels Trolley 65.5 cm Expandable black
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hedgren Raku 4 wheels Cabin suitcase XS 55 cm green
£124.36
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hedgren Raku 4 wheels Cabin trolley XS 55 cm gray
£124.36
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hedgren Raku 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm black
£124.36
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hedgren Raku 4 wheels Cabin trolley XS 55 cm beige
£124.36
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery