Hedstrom Kids Outdoor Swing, Glider & Slide Set Blue/Orange

Hedstrom Saturn: Swing, Glider, Slide

Hedstrom Kids Outdoor Swing, Glider & Slide Set Blue/Orange

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£104.00
Free Delivery

HEDSTROM M008644 Saturn Junior Swing Glider & Slide Outdoor Playset | Garden Frame Playground Set | Kids Children Fun Activity 180 x 195 x 285 centimetres

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Hedstrom Saturn Junior Swing and Slide Set - Size: 180 x 285 x 195cm - Multi - Hedstrom Toys - Wilko

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Hedstrom Saturn Junior Swing, Glider & Slide Outdoor Playset

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Hedstrom Saturn Jr Multi Play, none

2 to 4 days
£180.99
Delivery from £4.95

HEDSTROM M008644 Saturn Junior Swing Glider & Slide Outdoor Playset | Garden Frame Playground Set | Kids Children Fun Activity 180 x 195 x 285 centimetres

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

Hedstrom Saturn Garden Swings and Slide Set

2-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Hedstrom Junior Saturn Swing Glider and Slide - None One Size

3 to 7 days
£199.99
Delivery from £49.99

Hedstrom Hedstrom Junior Saturn Swing Glider and Slide One Size None

3-7 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £49.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hedstrom Saturn Junior Swing, Glider & Slide Kids Outdoor Playset
£169.99
Go to shop
jackstonehouse.com
Free Delivery
Hedstrom Saturn Multiplay including Slide Chute
£144.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hedstrom Saturn Jr Swing and Slide Set, Blue
£130.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HEDSTROM M008644 Saturn Junior Swing Glider & Slide Outdoor Playset | Garden Frame Playground Set | Kids Children Fun Activity 180 x 195 x 285 centimetres
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hedstrom Saturn Junior Swing, Glider Slide Outdoor Playset - Orange
£169.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hedstrom Kids Outdoor Swing, Glider & Slide Set Blue/Orange

Cheapest offer

Swing into outdoor fun with the Hedstrom Junior Saturn Multi-Play Set! This all-in-one playset features a single swing, a twin-seat glider, and a 4ft wavy slide, providing endless entertainment for up to four children. The durable steel frame is powder-coated for superior UV protection, stability, and long-lasting durability.Designed for active play, this set helps develop crucial strength, coordination, and confidence in children aged 3-10 years. The comfortable, chunky blow-moulded seats on the swing and glider are paired with soft-touch ropes and hard-wearing footrests for safety and comfort. The 4ft slide includes secure handrails, a front support bar, and a stepping platform with added grip tread for stability.Safety is paramount; this set is EN71 tested and CE UKCA compliant. For maximum safety, it must be secured to the ground using the provided anchors, with concreting strongly recommended. Get kids outside for active fun during weekends, school holidays, and summer evenings. M
£104.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk