Heels Geox Kleopy A Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£68.02
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D KLEOPY A Pump, Black, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£85.53
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D KLEOPY A Pump, Black, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.90
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D KLEOPY A Pump, Black, 6 UK

£97.12
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D KLEOPY A Pump, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£103.17
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Kleopy Woman Black, Size: 39

3-6 working days
£119.90
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D KLEOPY A Pump, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.40
Delivery from £9.36
Heels Geox Kleopy A Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Light and breathable heeled pumps for women with a low, slim heel, distinguished by a modern and elegant style. Made from soft nappa leather and available in black, these shoes are the perfect choice to complete office looks or for evening outings, offering comfort and well-being for your feet. Perfect for those who seek versatility but don’t want to compromise on style, the Kleopy adds a touch of refinement to any outfit.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onHeel height: 7 cm / 2.8Closing-free design for quicker wearing
£68.02
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Heels Geox Kleopy A Beige 40
£67.00
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Heels Geox Kleopy A Beige 41
£67.00
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Heels Geox Kleopy A Beige 38
£67.00
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Heels Geox Kleopy A Noir 39
£68.02
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Heels Geox Kleopy A Noir 38,5
£68.02
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99