Hege Brass Wire Gold Finish Decorative Bowl - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Decorative Bowl, Metal Brass

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Hege 5Cm Brass Wire Decorative Bowl

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Hege 5cm Wire Decorative Bowl in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£27.99

Premier Housewares Hege Brass Wire Decorative Bowl 5cm

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hege Set Of 2 Brass Finish Top and Black Wire Side Tables - Brass
£53.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Hege 5Cm Nickel Wire Decorative Bowl
£21.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Hege 5cm Wire Decorative Plate in Silver Orsina Silver
£24.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Hege 8Cm Nickel Metal Decorative Bowl
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hege Brass Wire Gold Finish Decorative Bowl - Gold

Cheapest offer

This gold finish decorative bowl will add a metallic touch to any space. Its rounded sides and a distinct textured finish, making it both visually appealing and functional. This bowl serves as an aesthetic addition, enhancing interior decor with its unique design.
£25.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk