Hege Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black

Used Offers from

Hege Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £3.95

Contemporary Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table, Round Top Small Lounge Table, Sl ed Side Table

2-3 days
£42.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Contemporary Large Brass & Black Finish Side Table, Round Top Small Lounge Table, Sl ed Side Table in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£42.99

Orsina Contemporary Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table, Round Top Small Lounge Table, Sl ed Side Table

1-3 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Hege Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£37.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hege Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black

Cheapest offer

This contemporary large side table is instantly recognisable by its round top finished in a vibrant brass tone, which provides a convenient edge to prevent items from slipping. The striking top is supported by a minimalist black metal frame featuring four slender legs connected by a simple X-cross brace for stability and a clean look.
£37.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk