Hege Set Of 2 Brass Finish Top and Black Wire Side Tables - Brass

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set Of 2 Black Round Basket Side Tables, Wirefame Side Tables With Gold Tops, Endtables For Living Room

1-3 working days
£63.49
Delivery from £6.00

Set of 2 Black Round Basket Side Tables, Wirefame Side Tables with Gold Tops, Endtables for living room

2-3 days
£68.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Set of 2 Black Round Basket Side Tables, Wirefame Side Tables with Gold Tops, Endtables for living room Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£68.49

Set of 2 Brass Finish Top and Black Metal Wire Frame Side Tables | Hege

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.33
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Brass Top Basket Tables Set of 2, none

2 to 4 days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.95
Hege Set Of 2 Brass Finish Top and Black Wire Side Tables - Brass

Cheapest offer

The base of each table is made from slim strips of metal wire, with an openwork construction that gives them a light, airy feel. Their bottoms curve upwards to complement the round lines and the black colour complements the warm brass finished tops.
£53.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Hege Set of 3 Small Decorative Balls - Assorted
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hege Set Of 2 Black Wire Basket Tables - Black
£53.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Decorative Spheres, Metal Multi-Coloured
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95