Winter tire Heidenau K37 SiO2 4.00-19 71P TT M+S reinforced front / rear

Heidenau K37 71p Tt M&s Trail Tire Black 4.00 / R19

Winter tire Heidenau K37 SiO2 4.00-19 71P TT M+S reinforced front / rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 49 - 63 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.40
Delivery from £10.00

Heidenau K37 M+S (4.00-19 RF TT 71P M+S marking, M/C, Silica SiO2)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£262.71
Free Delivery
Winter tire Heidenau K37 SiO2 4.00-19 71P TT M+S reinforced front / rear

Cheapest offer

Number of units: 1 / Construction: Bias tire / Speed symbol: P / Tire cross section: 90 / Manufacturer Part Number: 11160465 / Reference number(s) OE: rear tire, rear wheel tire, rear rubber / Inch size: 19 / Speed (km/h): 150 / Load capacity (kg): 345 / Reference OE/OEM Number: motorbike tire, front tire, front wheel tire, front rubber / Installation position: front / rear / Profile: K37 SiO2 / Aspect Ratio: 90 / Type: Tire / Load capacity: 71 / Tire tube: TT / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Speed index: P / Tire width (mm): 4.00,110 / Tyre Width: 4.00,110 / Reinforced: yes / Inner tube: TT
£139.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HEIDENAU K37 4.00-19 71P TT Motorcycle Tyre
Delivery from £18.49