Heidenau K 58 Mod. 65m Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 120 / 80 / R12

HEIDENAU K58 Modified 120/80-12 65M TL Tyre

Heidenau K 58 Mod. 65m Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 120 / 80 / R12

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £17.49

Tyre Heidenau 120/80-12 65MTL K58 Fits MBK EW 50 2000-2006

Will usually delivered within 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.93
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 120/80-12 65MTL K58 Fits Suzuki UC 125 1999

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.93
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 120/80-12 65MTL K58 Fits Yamaha EW 50 2000-2006

Will usually delivered within 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.93
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 120/80-12 65MTL K58 Fits Honda SZX 50 1998-2002

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.93
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 120/80-12 65MTL K58 Fits Aprilia Rally 50 1996-1999

£82.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heidenau K58 Modified Front Or Rear Tyre 58S 120/70-12"
£70.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEIDENAU K58 Modified 140/70-12 65P TL Tyre
£80.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heidenau K58 67m Tl Scooter Tire Black 110 / 100 / R12
£55.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Heidenau K58 62p Tl Scooter Tire Black 130 / 70 / R12
£55.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Heidenau K 58 Mod. 65m Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 120 / 80 / R12

Cheapest offer

Discover superior performance and all-weather reliability with the HEIDENAU K 58 Mod. 65M TL, a premium scooter tire engineered for the modern rider. Designed to excel in the demanding Urban environment, this front/rear tire provides the confidence and control you need to navigate city streets, whether commuting to work or exploring on the weekend. Meticulously developed in Germany, the K 58 Mod. represents the pinnacle of scooter tire technology, blending safety, longevity, and year-round versatility into one exceptional package.The primary benefit of the HEIDENAU K 58 Mod. is its extraordinary performance in wet conditions. The tire features an advanced tread design with a loosened block profile, a structure specifically engineered to achieve high water drainage. This profile actively and efficiently channels water away from the tire´s contact patch, delivering an excellent and reassuring grip on rain-soaked roads. This superior water displacement significantly reduces the risk of aq
10 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)