Heidenau K 60 Scout 72t Reinf Adventure Rear Tire Silver 130/80 / 18

Heidenau K60 Scout M + S 130/80-18 M/C 72T TT REINF Fits KTM LC4-E 640 1998-2006

Heidenau K 60 Scout 72t Reinf Adventure Rear Tire Silver 130/80 / 18

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£157.49
Delivery from £19.49

Heidenau K60 Scout M + S 130/80-18 M/C 72T TT REINF Fits KTM LC4-E 640 1998-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.24
Free Delivery

Heidenau K60 Scout M + S 130/80-18 M/C 72T TT REINF Fits KTM SXC 625 2003-2006

Cheapest Total Price
£161.24
Free Delivery

Heidenau K60 Scout M + S 130/80-18 M/C 72T TT REINF Fits KTM E-GS 600 1989-1993

Cheapest Total Price
£161.24
Free Delivery

Heidenau K60 Scout M + S 130/80-18 M/C 72T TT REINF Fits KTM Adventure 640 01-07

Cheapest Total Price
£161.24
Free Delivery

Heidenau K60 Scout M + S 130/80-18 M/C 72T TT REINF Fits Beta Alp 4.0 2004-2015

Cheapest Total Price
£161.24
Free Delivery

Heidenau K60 Scout M + S 130/80-18 M/C 72T TT REINF Fits KTM LC4 400 1998

Cheapest Total Price
£161.24
Free Delivery

Heidenau K60 Scout M + S 130/80-18 M/C 72T TT REINF Fits Yamaha TT 600 1993-2004

Cheapest Total Price
£161.24
Free Delivery

Heidenau K60 Scout M + S 130/80-18 M/C 72T TT REINF Fits KTM LC4-E 400 1997-2001

Cheapest Total Price
£161.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Heidenau K60 Scout Enduro Dual Sport 64t Trail Tire Black 110 / 90 / R18
£104.99
Compare 29 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Heidenau K60 Scout ( 130/80-17 TL 65T Rear wheel, M+S marking, M/C )
£107.99
Compare 41 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
HEIDENAU Tyre k60 Scout 120/70 B 19 M/C 60t TL M+S for Moto Spare Parts
£112.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
HEIDENAU Tyre k60 Scout 150/70 B 18 M/C 70t TL M+S for Moto Spare Parts
£135.99
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Heidenau K60 Scout ( 140/80-18 TT 70T Rear wheel, M+S marking, M/C )
£117.99
Compare 60 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Heidenau K 60 Scout 72t Reinf Adventure Rear Tire Silver 130/80 / 18

Cheapest offer

HEIDENAU K 60 Scout 72T Reinf Adventure Rear TireUnleash the full potential of your adventure motorcycle with the HEIDENAU K 60 Scout, the legendary tire engineered for riders who refuse to be limited by the end of the pavement. This rear tire is the ultimate choice for true 50/50 dual-sport performance, providing a seamless transition from smooth asphalt highways to challenging unpaved trails. Whether you´re embarking on a cross-continental expedition or a weekend escape into the wilderness, the K 60 Scout is your reliable partner for every mile of the journey.Designed with a clear focus on versatility and longevity, the K 60 Scout delivers a balanced performance that inspires confidence on any surface. Its proven design has made it a favorite among serious Adventure / Trail riders worldwide, celebrated for its exceptional durability and all-terrain capability.Key Benefits for the Modern Adventurer:* Unmatched Versatility: Experience the freedom to ride wherever your curiosity leads.
£157.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)