Heidenau K65 63h Tl Touring Tire Black 120 / 90 / R16

Heidenau K65 (120/90 R16 63H)

Heidenau K65 63h Tl Touring Tire Black 120 / 90 / R16

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £17.49

Touring Cruiser Motorcycle Tyre Heidenau K65 120/90 -16 63H TL Univ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.86
Free Delivery

Tire Heidenau K65 OMR 120/90-16 63H TL front / rear

Will usually delivered within 49 - 63 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.31
Delivery from £12.00

Heidenau K65 Rear Tyre 63H 120/90-16"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 120/90-16 63HTL K65 Fits Kawasaki Z 250 1980-1984

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.80
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 120/90-16 63HTL K65 Fits Suzuki GN 250 1991-1999

Will usually delivered within 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.80
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 120/90-16 63HTL K65 Fits Yamaha XS 400 1981-1983

£150.80
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 120/90-16 63HTL K65 Fits Moto Guzzi V65 650 1984-1989

£150.80
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 120/90-16 63HTL K65 Fits Suzuki GN 400 1980-1982

£150.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Heidenau K65 ( 120/90-18 RF TL 71H Rear wheel, M/C, Front wheel )
£134.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Heidenau K65 63h Tl Touring Tire Black 120 / 90 / R16

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:HYOSUNG ST 7 I 2010-2010.HYOSUNG ST 7 I 2011-2010.HYOSUNG ST 7 I 2012-2010.HYOSUNG ST 7 I 2013-2010.HYOSUNG ST 7 I 2014-2010.HYOSUNG ST 7 I 2015-2010.HYOSUNG ST 7 I 2016-2010.HYOSUNG ST 7 I Deluxe 2012-2012.HYOSUNG ST 7 I Deluxe 2013-2012.HYOSUNG ST 7 I Deluxe 2014-2012.HYOSUNG ST 7 I Deluxe 2015-2012.HYOSUNG ST 7 I Deluxe 2016-2012.HYOSUNG ST 700 I 2010-2010.HYOSUNG ST 700 I 2011-2010.HYOSUNG ST 700 I 2012-2010.HYOSUNG ST 700 I 2013-2010.HYOSUNG ST 700 I 2014-2010.HYOSUNG ST 700 I 2015-2010.HYOSUNG ST 700 I 2016-2010.HYOSUNG ST 700 I 2017-2010.HYOSUNG ST 700 I 2018-2010.K65.Designed for touring motorcycles.The contour of the tire provides the best performance and handling.The silica rich compound offers good grip under every weather condition.Tubeless (TL).Blackwall.S-rated for speeds up to 180 km/h (112 mph) or H-rated for speeds up to 210 km/h (130 mph).
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)