Heidenau K65 70h Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 140 / 90 / R15

Heidenau K65 ( 140/90-15 TL 70H Rear wheel, M/C )

Heidenau K65 70h Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 140 / 90 / R15

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£107.49
Delivery from £17.49

Touring Cruiser Motorcycle Tyre Heidenau K65 140/90 -15 70H TL Rear

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.55
Free Delivery

Heidenau K65 Rear Tyre 70H 140/90-15"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.49
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/90-15 70HTL K65R Fits Yamaha XV 750 1992-1997

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.52
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/90-15 70HTL K65R Fits Kawasaki EN 500 1990-2003

Will usually delivered within 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.52
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/90-15 70HTL K65R Fits Kawasaki EN 450 1985-1989

£179.52
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/90-15 70HTL K65R Fits Yamaha XV 1000 1986-1988

£179.52
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/90-15 70HTL K65R Fits Kawasaki EL 250 1988-1995

£179.52
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/90-15 70HTL K65R Fits Suzuki VS 750 1986-1991

£179.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Heidenau K 65 Tl 57h Touring Tire Silver 100 / 90 / R19
£104.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.00
Touring Cruiser Motorcycle Tyre Heidenau K65 3.50 -18 56H TT Univ
Delivery from £17.49
Tire Heidenau K65 OMR 150/90-15 74H TL rear
£155.92
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Touring Cruiser Motorcycle Tyre Heidenau K65 110/80 -18 60H TL Front
£97.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.00
Heidenau K65 ( 110/90-19 TL 62H Rear wheel, M/C, Front wheel )
£129.34
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heidenau K65 70h Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 140 / 90 / R15

Cheapest offer

HEIDENAU K65 70H TL Touring Rear Motorcycle TireElevate your long-distance journeys and daily rides with the HEIDENAU K65 70H TL, a premium touring rear tire engineered in Germany for motorcyclists who demand superior performance, longevity, and all-weather reliability. Perfectly suited for the touring and cruiser segments, this tire blends a classic aesthetic with modern technology to deliver a ride that is both safe and exhilarating. Whether you´re embarking on a cross-country adventure or navigating the urban landscape, the K65 is built to provide unwavering confidence mile after mile.K65.Designed for touring motorcycles.The contour of the tire provides the best performance and handling.The silica rich compound offers good grip under every weather condition.Tubeless (TL).Blackwall.S-rated for speeds up to 180 km/h (112 mph) or H-rated for speeds up to 210 km/h (130 mph).Key Benefits and Superior Features* Exceptional Handling and Stability: The HEIDENAU K65 features a meticulously e
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)