Heidenau K36 62s Touring Tire Black 100 / 90 / R18

Heidenau Motorcycle Tire K36 3.50-18 TT 62S Reinforced Front/Rear

Heidenau K36 62s Touring Tire Black 100 / 90 / R18

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £17.49

Heidenau K36 Rear Tyre 62S 3.50-18"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
GBP 108.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tire Heidenau K36 3.50-18 62S TT reinforced front / rear

Unknown
£110.53

Tyre Heidenau 3.50-18 62STT REINF K36 Fits Yamaha SR 500 1984-1997

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.57
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 3.50-18 62STT REINF K36 Fits Honda CB 250 1978-1983

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.57
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 3.50-18 62STT REINF K36 Fits Suzuki GT 380 1973-1979

£125.57
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 3.50-18 62STT REINF K36 Fits Kawasaki Z 400 1974-1980

£125.57
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 3.50-18 62STT REINF K36 Fits Moto Guzzi V50 500 1980-1984

£125.57
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 3.50-18 62STT REINF K36 Fits BMW R 50 1955-1960

£125.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Heidenau K36 62s Touring Tire Black 100 / 90 / R18

Cheapest offer

HEIDENAU K36 62S Touring Tire | Classic Look, Modern PerformanceCategory: Wheels and TyresSubcategory: TiresExperience the perfect fusion of timeless aesthetics and contemporary engineering with the HEIDENAU K36 62S touring tire. Specifically designed for classic and vintage motorcycles, this tire allows you to maintain your motorbike´s authentic, period-correct appearance without compromising on the safety, performance, and reliability demanded by modern riding conditions. The K36 is the ultimate choice for the discerning enthusiast who values heritage but trusts in today´s technology for a superior ride.Combining a classic design with modern technology, the K36 is engineered for riders who enjoy long, comfortable journeys. It transforms every trip into a confident and enjoyable experience, whether you´re navigating city streets or cruising down scenic highways. Its vintage profile is the perfect finishing touch for any classic motorcycle restoration or daily rider.Key Benefits:* Enha
£78.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Heidenau Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 120/90T-18 Scout Trail K60 Tyre
£106.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Tire Heidenau K80 SR 3.50-10 59M TT reinforced front / rear
Delivery from £12.00
Tire Heidenau K65 OMR 110/90-18 61H TL front / rear
£129.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Heidenau K60 Scout (150/70 R17 69T)
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Heidenau M 3 38j Custom Tire Silver 2.25 / R16
Delivery from £17.49