HeinzBikes Zc-Line Fork Tun Signal MICRO, 39-41MM, BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£136.86
Delivery from £8.66

Heinz Bikes ZC-Line Micro, fork turn signals 39-41 mm Black

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£162.63
Delivery from £14.61

Heinz Bikes Led Micro 39/41mm Turn Signals Silver

3 working day(s)
£203.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HeinzBikes Zc-Line Fork Tun Signal MICRO, 39-41MM, SILVER
£180.90
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Heinz Bikes ZC-Line Classic, fork turn signals 47-49 mm Black
£162.63
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
HeinzBikes Zc-Line Fork Turn Signal CLASSIC, 39-41 MM, SILVER
£180.90
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Heinz Bikes ZC-Line Classic, fork turn signals 54-56 mm Black
£162.63
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
HeinzBikes ZC-Line Micro Fork Turn Signal Fits diameters of 47-49 mm, black
£165.20
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
HeinzBikes Zc-Line Fork Tun Signal MICRO, 39-41MM, BLACK

Cheapest offer

HeinzBikes is a very familiar brand amongst Harley-Davidson bikers and on the custom bike scene. And that's no wonder, considering the high-quality, innovative custom parts that the family-run firm develops and manufactures. The ZC-Line LED fork turn signals are also superbly engineered and manufactured to a very high standard. Made from CNC-machined, brushed aluminium, black or silver anodised. Featuring the innovative "STAIRS locking system" They can be mounted without dismantling the forks Invisibly bolted; installation in just 10 minutes. They blend seamlessly with any bike design These turn signals offer maximum safety in traffic Available in various sizes from 39 mm to 56 mm 12V / 2W E-approved Fitting is carried out using the screws supplied. Dimensions (H x W D): 10047340 - 18 x 75 x 51 mm; 10047342 + 10047344 - 18 x 82 x 67 mm Sold as a pair Cable assignment for 3in1 turn signal: Black - earth Blue - turn signal function Yellow - tail light Red - brake light Cable assignment o
£136.86
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk