Heissner Cascading Tree Stump Water Feature With LED Lights, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Heissner Cascading Tree Stump with Lights - Size: 25 x 24 x 40cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Certikin Heissner Tree Stump Cascade Water Feature with Pump + Lights 016585-00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Certikin Heissner Tree Stump Cascade Water Feature With Pump + Lights 016585-00

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Heissner Water Features Tree Stump Cascade

2-3 days
£95.44
Free Delivery

Garden Water Feature HEISSNER Tree Stump Cascade LED Lighting Poylresin Ornament

£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heissner 2 Tier Wooden Barrel Water Feature - Size: 45 x 45 x 59cm - Wilko
£104.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Heissner Cascading Tree Stump Water Feature With LED Lights, Brown

Cheapest offer

Decorative tree stump style self contained water feature. Water cascades down three levels into the lower container with 3 LED lights Features: Come with pump with 5m cable 3 x LED Self container made of lightweight and hard wearing Polyresin Specifications: Dimensions: H:40.0 x W:24.0 x D:25.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Polyresin Model Number: 016585-00
£71.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk