Heissner Half Ball Rust Water Feature - Size: 50 x 50 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Garden Water Feature HEISSNER Half Ball Rust LED Lighting Poylstone Ornament

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.99
Free Delivery

Certikin Heissner Half Ball Rust Water Feature With Pump And Light 016602-17

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Water Feature HEISSNER Half Ball Rust LED Lighting Poylstone Ornament
£185.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heissner Zylinder Rust Water Feature - Size: 41 x 41 x 45cm - Wilko
£138.99
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Heissner Black White Jupiter Water Feature - Size: 35 x 35 x 63cm - Wilko
£144.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Heissner Half Ball Rust Water Feature - Size: 50 x 50 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a unique addition to your garden space with this Half Ball Rust Water Feature by Heissner. This self-contained water feature half ball is made from polystone lightweight but hard-wearing material that looks like real stone. It comes with a five m pump cable, which pumps water over the top to feature the sound of moving water with a decorative LED light. The half ball includes one LED.
£106.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)