Certikin Smartline Outdoor Fountain Pond Pump Set 600 L/h Hsp600-00

Heissner HSP600-00 Smartline Outdoor Fountain Pond Pump Set

Heissner Smartline Pond Pump Set 600L/h 8W Fountain Pump with 3 Nozzles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Certikin Smartline Outdoor Fountain Pond Pump Set 600 L/h Hsp600-00

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Heissner HSP600-00 Smartline Outdoor Fountain Pond Pump Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.16
Delivery from £13.99

HEISSNER Smartline HSP600-00 Fountain Pump - 600 l/h - Outdoor

Delivery in 14 working days.
£39.50
Delivery from £8.90

Certikin Smartline Outdoor Fountain Pond Pump Set 600 l/h HSP600-00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery
Certikin Smartline Outdoor Fountain Pond Pump Set 600 L/h Hsp600-00

Cheapest offer

The Heissner Smartline Pond Pump Set is ideal for water features, pond shells, pond figures, mini-fountain stones and indoor fountains. There are three water feature assemblies included and the unit is winter safe up to -20 Degrees C. There is a telescopic riser included which is 20-48cm and has a 40cm spraying height. This product comes with a 2 year guarantee for that extra peace of mind. Durable and long-lasting, Heissner pond products are manufactured using the latest design technology with the highest quality plastics. Suitable for water features, pond shells, pond figures, mini-fountain stones Fully equipped with water features, telescopic riser and pond figure connection Winter safe up to -20 degrees c 10m cable length. 600 l/h, 8W. head 1.10m. 13.5cm x 5cm x 6.5cm.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Certikin Smartline Fountain Pump Set 600 l/h Indoor
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery