Heko 20159 Wind Deflectors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.96
Free Delivery

KIA Cee`D CEED MK2 5-door 2012-2018 Hatchback 4-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Heko Wind Deflectors For Kia Cee-D 5-Door Hatchback 2012-2018 4Pcs Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Wind Deflectors Fits Kia Ceed 2012-2018 5-Door Hatchback 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for KIA CEED II 5-door 2012-2018 4pc Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Heko 20159 Wind Deflectors

Cheapest offer

The wind deflectors are easy to install and fit Not for estate. Wind deflectors are equipped with in-channel type, with self-adhesive bottom metal clips included The wind deflectors prevent fogging and air exchange on the inside (especially suitable for smokers)
£49.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk