Wind Deflectors Fits Vauxhall Meriva A Mk1 2003-2010 5-Door 2-Pcs Set Heko

Heko 25355 Wind Deflectors

Wind Deflectors Fits Vauxhall Meriva A Mk1 2003-2010 5-Door 2-Pcs Set Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for OPEL MERIVA 5-door 2003-2010 2pc Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Heko 25355 Wind Deflectors

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Heko 25355 Wind Deflectors

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.22
Free Delivery
Wind Deflectors Fits Vauxhall Meriva A Mk1 2003-2010 5-Door 2-Pcs Set Heko

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Clips / UPC: 5905784857084 / MPN: 25355 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1530335509 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Tinted / Tint Shade: Black Tint / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Aerodynamic / Unit Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Matte / Warranty Period: 2 years / Model Year Applications: 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Manufacturer Part Number: 25355 / Material: PMMA / ProductTitle: Heko tinted wind deflectors 2pcs set Vauxhall Meriva 2003 - 2010 D25355 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: WIND / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / EAN: 5905784857084 / GTIN: 5905784857084 / Attachment Type: Hooks / Item Weight: 5 Kg / Country of Origin: Poland
£39.96
ebay.co.uk