SEAT IBIZA MK4 Hatchback or Estate 5-door 2008-2017 2-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO

Heko 28233 Wind Deflectors Transparent

Used Offers from

SEAT IBIZA MK4 Hatchback or Estate 5-door 2008-2017 2-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

Wind Deflectors Fits Seat Ibiza 2008-2017 2-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for SEAT IBIZA(6J) 5-door 2008-2017 Hatchback/estate 2pc Se

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

SEAT IBIZA MK4 Hatchback or Estate 5-door 2008-2017 2-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO

Cheapest offer

Type: Wind Deflector / Number of deflectors: 2 x Front Wind Deflectors / Items Included: Clips / Attachment Type: In-Channel Side Window Deflectors / Features: Aerodynamic, Bonnet Access, Car Wash Safe, Easy Fit, Slim-line Design, Tinted / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Right / Colour: Dark Tinted
£39.96
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.