Heko 31003 Wind Deflectors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.96
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT B8 Estate or Alltrack 5-door 2014-2023 4-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Wind Deflectors Fits Passat B8 2014-2023 5-Door Estate 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery
Heko 31003 Wind Deflectors

Cheapest offer

Air deflector Part number: 31003 Item height - 128.0 cm Item length - 6.0 cm
£49.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

For VW PASSAT B8 2014 -> ESTATE / WAGON / COMBI Wind deflectors 4.pc HEKO 31003
£65.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00