Wind Deflectors Fits VW Golf Mk7 Variant 2012-2019 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Heko 31195 Wind Deflectors

Wind Deflectors Fits VW Golf Mk7 Variant 2012-2019 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Heko 31195 Wind Deflectors

In stock
£49.97
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for VW GOLF VII 5-door 2013-2020 4pc Set VARIANT/ALLTRACK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Wind Deflectors Fits VW Golf Mk7 Variant 2012-2019 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 years / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Items Included: Clips / ProductImageZoomGUID: erMAAOSw265jZ747 / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Manufacturer Part Number: 31195 / Material: PMMA / MPN: 31195 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1174214910 / ProductTitle: Heko 31195 Set of 4 Wind Deflectors for VW Golf VII Variant/Alltrack 5D 2013 - Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / EAN: 5905784876092 / Tint Shade: Black Tint / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Attachment Type: Hooks / Features: Slim-line Design / Unit Quantity: 4pcs / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: Poland
£49.96
ebay.co.uk