HEKO Wind Deflectors for SKODA CITIGO5-door 2011-2020 2pc Set

Heko Wind Deflectors 31192 - 2pc Tinted for VW Up / Skoda Citigo / Seat Mii 5-door

HEKO Wind Deflectors for SKODA CITIGO5-door 2011-2020 2pc Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for SEAT MII5-door 2012-2021 2pc Set

Cheapest Total Price
£40.99
Free Delivery

VW Up 5-door Hatchback 2012-2023 2-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.68
Free Delivery

SKODA CITIGO ONLY 5-door 2012-2020 2-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

£44.68
Free Delivery

VW UP Skoda Citigo Seat Mii 5-door 2012-2019 2-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

£44.68
Free Delivery

Heko 31192 Wind Deflectors

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

For SEAT MII 2012 -> Wind deflectors 5.doors 2.pc HEKO 31192 for FRONT DOORS

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Delivery from £20.00

For Skoda CITIGO 2012 -> Wind deflectors 5.doors 2.pc HEKO 31192 FRONT DOORS

£50.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Heko 31255 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 25383 Lightly Tinted And Scratch Resistant
£35.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 31178 Wind Deflectors
£48.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 10241 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEKO Wind Deflectors for SKODA CITIGO5-door 2011-2020 2pc Set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 31192 / UPC: 5905784875057 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 31192 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1039743698 / Superseded Part Number: OEM replacements / Reference OE/OEM Number: WIND / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / EAN: 5905784875057 / GTIN: 5905784875057 / Attachment Type: Hooks / Features: Bonnet Access / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£40.99
ebay.co.uk