J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits MG 3 LSE 2024-up Set of 2pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation

HEKO Wind Deflectors for MG 3 III 5-door 2024- 2pc set

J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits MG 3 LSE 2024-up Set of 2pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.96
Free Delivery

Heko Wind Deflectors For MG 3 Lse 2024 - Up 2PCS Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for MG 3 III 5-door 2024- 2pc set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits MG 3 LSE 2024-up Set of 2pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation

Cheapest offer

Compatible with MG 3 LSE 2024-up 2pcs Stylish OEM-style profile - High Profile deflectors are the lowest-profile vent visors available in the UK, delivering a factory-fitted, sleek and sophisticated look. Reduced wind noise, enhanced fresh airflow - Precision aerodynamic design channels airflow to help keep your vehicle’s interior smoke-free and well-ventilated, while minimizing wind noise. Built to last - Crafted from UV-resistant, scratch-resistant materials, GP Low Profile Ventvisors are engineered not to bend, break, or crack-even under challenging driving conditions. Simple in-channel fitting - The user-friendly in-channel style allows fast, tool-free installation in just minutes-saving time without compromising on fit or finish.
£39.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Heko 17143 Wind Deflectors
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 28322 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 27121 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko Wind Deflectors 27247 5D
£49.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 10407 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery