Wind Deflectors Fits Peugeot 3008 2023-up 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Heko Wind Deflectors For Peugeot 3008 2023-up 4-Pcs Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for PEUGEOT 3008 III 5-door 2023- 4pc set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Wind Deflectors Fits Peugeot 3008 2023-up 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 years / Model Year Applications: 2023 2024 2025 / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Items Included: Adhesive Tape / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Manufacturer Part Number: 26170 / Material: PMMA / MPN: 26170 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24086186432 / Reference OE/OEM Number: WIND / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / Tint Shade: Black Tint / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Attachment Type: Hooks / Features: Tinted / Unit Quantity: 4pcs / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: Poland
£49.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits MG 3 LSE 2024-up Set of 2pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation
£39.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEKO-11122 Front Rear Wind Deflectors Fits BMW 3 Series 5-Door Estate 98-5 (4 Pieces)
£53.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits Audi A6 E-Tron Estate LSE 2024-up Set of 4pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation
£56.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits Dongfeng Mage LSE 2025-up Set of 4pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation
£56.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits Audi Q3 mk3 2025-up Set of 4pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation
£56.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery