Heller 80379 - 1:72 Eurocopter UH-72A ''Lakota'' - New

HEL80379 - Heller 1:72 - Eurocopter UH -72A ""Lakota""

Heller 80379 - 1:72 Eurocopter UH-72A ''Lakota'' - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
Delivery from £17.16

Heller 80379 "Eurocopter UH-72A Lakota Model Kit, 1:72 Scale

In stock
£17.04
Delivery from £14.27

Heller 80379 "Eurocopter UH-72A Lakota Model Kit, 1:72 Scale

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.25
Delivery from £4.25

Heller 80379 "Eurocopter UH-72A Lakota Model Kit, 1:72 Scale

In stock
£37.09
Free Delivery
Heller 80379 - 1:72 Eurocopter UH-72A ''Lakota'' - New

Cheapest offer

Installation State: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Helicopter / Manufacturer Part Number: 80379 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72
£15.54
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.