Heller 80796 Citroen DS 19 Cabriolet 1:16 Model Kit

HEL80796 - Heller 1:16 - Citroen DS 19 Cabriolet

Heller 80796 Citroen DS 19 Cabriolet 1:16 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Heller 1:16 - Citroen DS 19 Cabriolet

In stock
£48.58
Delivery from £15.07

Heller 80796 1:16th scale Citroen DS 19 Cabriolet

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Heller 1:16 - Citroen DS 19 Cabriolet

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Heller 1:16 - Citroen DS 19 Cabriolet

In stock
£56.31
Free Delivery
Heller 80796 Citroen DS 19 Cabriolet 1:16 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3279510807967 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 80796 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2069860563 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Heller 1/16 CITROEN DS 19 Cabriolet # 80796 / Subject: Citroën / Colour: Red / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Heller / Type: TYPE / EAN: 3279510807967 / GTIN: 3279510807967 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted
£39.95
ebay.co.uk