HELAM Oxford ceiling lamp, 3-bulb, orange/red/turquoise

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£64.90
Delivery from £1.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Oxford Multi Arm Semi Flush Ceiling Light Orange, Red, Turquoise 50Cm

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Oxford Multi Arm Semi Flush Ceiling Light Orange Red Turquoise 50cm Netlighting Multicolor

3-5 working days
£85.95

Similar products

HELAM Oxford ceiling light, light blue, Ø 47 cm, metal, 5-bulb
£109.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
HELAM Oxford ceiling light, Ø 44 cm, light blue, metal, 3-bulb
£83.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Helam Oxford Multi Arm Semi Flush Ceiling Light Multi-Coloured 50cm
£104.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELAM Oxford ceiling light, gold-coloured, 5-bulb, Ø 47 cm, metal
£167.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
HELAM Oxford ceiling lamp, 3-bulb, orange/red/turquoise

Cheapest offer

Oxford ceiling lamp: colourful living spaces The Oxford 3-bulb ceiling lamp in orange, red and turquoise brings a breath of fresh air into any living room or dining room. Made from sturdy iron, it combines durability with a modern, youthful style. The vibrant colours create a dynamic atmosphere that enhances any room and creates a unique ambience. A special feature of the Oxford ceiling lamp is that it can be dimmed using an external dimmer. This function allows you to adjust the light intensity individually to create the desired mood. Whether for cosy evenings or relaxing hours, the Oxford ceiling lamp offers flexibility and style in one.
£64.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk