HELAM Edison pendant light in black/copper, 1-bulb

HELAM Pendant light Edison in black/copper, 1-bulb

HELAM Edison pendant light in black/copper, 1-bulb

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£32.90
Delivery from £5.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Edison Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Black, Copper 12Cm

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Edison Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Black Copper 12cm Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£64.95

Similar products

HELAM GAMBIT pendant light, cream white, Ø 10 cm, metal, GU10 LED
£55.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
HELAM Newton pendant light, 3-bulb, sand-coloured, metal
£234.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Dali Wire Frame Pendant Ceiling Light Black 18Cm
£41.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
HELAM Cumera pendant light cage lampshade Ø 30 cm
£36.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
HELAM Cumera pendant light in black, 4-bulb, round
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HELAM Edison pendant light in black/copper, 1-bulb

Cheapest offer

Edison pendant light: elegance meets versatile dimmability The Edison pendant light in black/copper combines modern design with functional versatility. Made from high-quality iron, this 1-bulb light fits seamlessly into various room concepts, whether in the living room, kitchen or dining room. The stylish combination of black and copper colours gives every room an elegant touch and creates a warm, inviting atmosphere. A special feature of the Edison pendant light is its dimmability, which is enabled by an external dimmer. This allows the light intensity to be flexibly adjusted to create the desired mood, whether for relaxed evenings or productive work phases. The light is a prime example of modern design that is both aesthetically pleasing and functional.
£32.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk